RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hendrick Hudson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Montrose, New York
you RUN the place
2166 Albany Post Rd, Montrose, New York, 10548, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Patricio Caro
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (19)
2014 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (3)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (3)
2014 - The Armory Hispanic Games (6)
2014 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (14)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - New York Relays (1)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (3)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (6)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 10th 2011, 9:27pm
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 9, 2011
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Mens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity E. XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
7772
Lee, John
12
Shoreham-Wading
13:12.9
1
2
6049
Andujar, Alexis
12
Lowell
13:15.1
2
3
6050
Coppinger, Patrick
11
Lowell
13:16.3
3
4
4345
Mullen, Andrew
11
Brighton
13:20.6
4
5
7841
Zorn, Justin
11
Somers
13:24.3
5
6
5602
Pujols, John
12
Hackensack
13:25.2
6
7
4694
Lupia, Anthony
11
Cicero-North Syr
13:26.6
7
8
4360
berkmans, pier
10
Bronx Of Science
13:27.9
8
9
8646
Brakewood, Harrison
12
Voorhees
13:28.4
9
10
6052
Kalenoski, Michael
11
Lowell
13:29.2
10
11
6626
Price, Everett
12
New Providence
13:30.6
11
12
5317
Meehan, Tom
10
Eastport/Sou
13:31.8
12
13
8186
Steenkamer, Chris
12
St. Mark's High
13:32.5
13
14
6054
McCarthy, Nathan
12
Lowell
13:35.2
14
15
7010
Clinton, Joe
12
Pearl River
13:38.1
15
16
4686
Gill, Neil
11
Cicero-North Syr
13:42.6
16
17
7019
Edsall, Brian
11
Pearl River
13:43.0
17
18
7835
Sammel, David
12
Somers
13:43.8
18
19
4378
Yohanan, Adam
12
Bronx Of Science
13:45.8
19
20
5604
Uzcha, Angel
11
Hackensack
13:47.9
20
21
3831
Hartsough, John
12
Abington
13:49.3
21
22
4375
Rock, Andrew
11
Bronx Of Science
13:50.2
22
23
4351
Tarduno, Matt
12
Brighton
13:50.7
23
24
5595
Coronado, Carlos
12
Hackensack
13:51.2
24
25
7047
Unknown Athlete
12
Pearl River
13:52.5
25
26
6061
Torres, Ricardo
12
Lowell
13:54.8
26
27
8845
Weisberger, Lee
12
Wayne Hills
13:56.6
27
28
4350
Stahl, Eric
12
Brighton
13:57.9
28
29
4895
Custance, Mike
12
Commack Dist
14:00.2
29
30
8650
Gala, Bhavin
12
Voorhees
14:00.5
30
31
7771
Keys, Tyler
12
Shoreham-Wading
14:00.7
31
32
5598
Nardozza, Cosmo
12
Hackensack
14:01.9
32
33
8652
Schweikert, Zack
11
Voorhees
14:02.5
33
34
4698
Ryan, Ken
12
Cicero-North Syr
14:03.7
34
35
5597
Mascetti, Chris
10
Hackensack
14:04.1
35
36
7014
Cook, Brian
10
Pearl River
14:04.6
36
37
9131
Shea, James
11
Yorktown Heights
14:05.3
37
38
5318
Murano, Gary
11
Eastport/Sou
14:05.7
38
39
6174
Cooney, Ryan
11
Massapequa
14:06.2
39
40
5601
Pimental, Juan
11
Hackensack
14:07.3
40
41
7814
Crannell, Kai
12
Somers
14:07.9
41
42
7003
Bateman, Brenden
12
Pearl River
14:08.4
42
43
8446
Amaral, Brian
11
Tewksbury HS
14:08.9
43
44
7774
Purdy, Evan
11
Shoreham-Wading
14:09.8
44
45
7415
Fraioli, Charlie
12
Rye Neck
14:11.2
45
46
8451
Thomas, Corey
11
Tewksbury HS
14:11.9
46
47
5683
Rasmussen, Cameron
12
Hendrick Hudson
14:13.4
47
48
6053
McArdle, Nicholas
11
Lowell
14:14.5
48
49
4347
Ronchetti, Will
10
Brighton
14:15.7
49
50
5013
Vecchio, Michael
10
Cornwall Central
14:17.1
50
51
8651
Klauser, Paul
11
Voorhees
14:17.5
51
52
4679
Degennaro, Paul
10
Cicero-North Syr
14:19.8
52
53
4369
ledger, joe
11
Bronx Of Science
14:20.8
53
54
7831
Matusmoto, Ryan
12
Somers
14:22.0
54
55
7182
Huebler, Tyler
12
Port Richmond
14:23.9
55
56
7819
Friedman, Scott
12
Somers
14:24.8
56
57
7041
McDermott, Ben
09
Pearl River
14:26.5
57
58
8844
Ungemach, Brendan
10
Wayne Hills
14:26.9
58
59
4352
Xia, Yuxuan
12
Brighton
14:27.3
59
60
4687
Greenseich, Colin
10
Cicero-North Syr
14:27.8
60
61
4923
Pellegrino, Joe
12
Commack Dist
14:28.1
61
62
6062
Whitney, Andrew
10
Lowell
14:28.9
62
63
9222
Vazquez, Gabriel
St Johns Prepara
14:29.3
63
64
7773
Perschke, Dan
11
Shoreham-Wading
14:29.9
64
65
8450
Horahan, Kip
12
Tewksbury HS
14:30.6
65
66
6194
Smith, Kyle
11
Massapequa
14:33.6
66
67
6300
Nieto, Rudolpho
12
Middletown
14:34.6
67
68
4903
Gray, Conner
12
Commack Dist
14:35.8
68
69
7770
Kelly, Jack
10
Shoreham-Wading
14:36.0
69
70
3829
Goldblatt, Benjamin
12
Abington
14:36.6
70
71
5314
Himmelmann, James
11
Eastport/Sou
14:37.0
71
72
4678
Crough, Matt
11
Cicero-North Syr
14:37.8
72
73
6183
MacAvoy, Jake
11
Massapequa
14:38.1
73
74
7768
Gladysz, Matt
09
Shoreham-Wading
14:38.6
74
75
7187
Villegas, Thomas
10
Port Richmond
14:39.7
75
76
4926
Serp, Logan
11
Commack Dist
14:40.4
76
77
4370
Leon, Daniel
11
Bronx Of Science
14:41.3
77
78
7769
Ingham, Matt
11
Shoreham-Wading
14:43.2
78
79
5326
Tapia, Dan
11
Eastport/Sou
14:43.9
79
80
8447
Blair, Brendan
12
Tewksbury HS
14:44.8
80
81
4348
Ryan, Neil
11
Brighton
14:45.1
81
82
7586
Seki, Kazuya
12
Scarsdale Senior
14:45.6
82
83
3843
Slade, David
12
Abington
14:45.9
83
84
8157
Corrigan, Mark
10
St. Mark's High
14:46.3
84
85
9223
Barclay, Grant
St Johns Prepara
14:46.5
85
86
4901
Feinstein, Jeremy
10
Commack Dist
14:46.9
86
87
4927
seskus, john
12
Commack Dist
14:47.1
87
88
8449
Foley, Sean
12
Tewksbury HS
14:49.3
88
89
4806
Morrett, Sam
11
Cohoes
14:50.1
89
90
6197
Vedilago, Lawrence
11
Massapequa
14:51.3
90
91
8182
Puhl, Michael
12
St. Mark's High
14:52.2
91
92
6292
Gillis, Sean
12
Middletown
14:52.5
92
93
5313
Henderson, Will
11
Eastport/Sou
14:53.2
93
94
8837
Diamond, Justin
12
Wayne Hills
14:55.4
94
95
4807
Muzio, Mike
11
Cohoes
14:56.7
95
96
5599
Nieto, Pablo
11
Hackensack
14:57.7
96
97
7559
Dobosh, Eric
12
Scarsdale Senior
14:58.0
97
98
8847
Zelenin, Ivan
10
Wayne Hills
14:58.4
98
99
7411
Crowley, Brendan
12
Rye Neck
14:58.7
99
100
8161
Feely, Matt
12
St. Mark's High
14:59.4
100
101
8846
Winick, Joshua
10
Wayne Hills
15:01.0
101
102
7832
Mink, David
12
Somers
15:01.7
102
103
8188
Wood, Jon
12
St. Mark's High
15:02.9
103
104
5790
Pugliese, Lucas
11
Island Trees
15:03.9
104
105
7827
Maloney, Mike
11
Somers
15:05.8
105
106
4989
Combs, Alex
10
Cornwall Central
15:08.0
106
107
7023
Geraghty, Devin
12
Pearl River
15:08.7
107
108
7183
May, Shahid
11
Port Richmond
15:09.6
108
109
6190
Puleio, Mike
11
Massapequa
15:10.4
109
110
3830
Goode, Christian
11
Abington
15:12.9
110
111
6178
Esposito, Dom
12
Massapequa
15:14.2
111
112
8653
Thompson, Chris
09
Voorhees
15:14.8
112
113
6474
Barganier, Jack
8
Montgomery Acade
15:15.8
113
114
8848
Zimmerman, Mike
11
Wayne Hills
15:16.7
114
115
4349
Simpson, Zach
10
Brighton
15:17.8
115
116
3840
Ruth, Daniel
10
Abington
15:19.1
116
117
4904
Green, Maurice
10
Commack Dist
15:19.7
117
118
7580
Newman, Ben
12
Scarsdale Senior
15:20.0
118
119
4986
Branch, Nick
10
Cornwall Central
15:20.2
119
120
7181
Bosa, Frank
10
Port Richmond
15:20.4
120
121
7185
Outlaw, David
10
Port Richmond
15:21.2
121
122
8649
Donnelly, Kevin
12
Voorhees
15:22.3
122
123
5685
Ryan, Sean
8
Hendrick Hudson
15:25.6
123
124
4990
Davis, Brendan
11
Cornwall Central
15:26.0
124
125
6627
Stern, Sam
12
New Providence
15:26.5
125
126
5312
Happe, Dan
11
Eastport/Sou
15:27.1
126
127
7424
Kebbe, Will
11
Rye Neck
15:27.5
127
128
3839
Penecale, Matthew
09
Abington
15:28.2
128
129
8163
Frost, Matt
10
St. Mark's High
15:29.3
129
130
6477
Dockery, Taylor
09
Montgomery Acade
15:31.1
130
131
6187
Nyreen, Brendan
12
Massapequa
15:34.1
131
132
9225
Collado, Nicholas
St Johns Prepara
15:34.8
132
133
5351
Middleton, Jesse
11
Falconer
15:36.2
133
134
9231
Souza, Nick
Tewksbury HS
15:39.3
134
135
5356
Saff, Mike
12
Falconer
15:41.3
135
136
6479
McEntire, Hudson
10
Montgomery Acade
15:42.1
136
137
9224
Khedaru, Aashaun
St Johns Prepara
15:44.2
137
138
8839
Kara, Manish
10
Wayne Hills
15:46.7
138
139
7414
Ferreira, Luis
10
Rye Neck
15:47.3
139
140
8152
Alt, Robert
12
St. Mark's High
15:52.2
140
141
5010
Thurau, Dan
10
Cornwall Central
15:54.4
141
142
6296
Lopez, Robert
12
Middletown
15:55.2
142
143
5003
Ormiston, Tom
10
Cornwall Central
15:55.9
143
144
8448
Conklin, Timmy
12
Tewksbury HS
15:57.1
144
145
8647
DeFabrizio, Sam
10
Voorhees
15:59.5
145
146
6303
Parson, Javar
11
Middletown
15:59.9
146
147
4811
SotoMoya, Johnny
12
Cohoes
16:02.5
147
148
5784
Brownstone, Tommy
10
Island Trees
16:03.6
148
149
5787
Millack, Zack
10
Island Trees
16:05.0
149
150
6475
Canary, Will
12
Montgomery Acade
16:06.2
150
151
4372
Mazursky, Michael
11
Bronx Of Science
16:07.5
151
152
9227
Kasianko, Christian
St Johns Prepara
16:13.6
152
153
9127
Granozio, Nick
10
Yorktown Heights
16:14.4
153
154
6620
Aresco, Christopher
11
New Providence
16:20.3
154
155
5353
Norris, Brandon
11
Falconer
16:21.8
155
156
7409
Bucknavage, Lucas
12
Rye Neck
16:26.7
156
157
9128
Kelly, Sean
12
Yorktown Heights
16:29.9
157
158
9130
Naft, Jeff
11
Yorktown Heights
16:31.1
158
159
6483
Weatherly, Patrick
12
Montgomery Acade
16:39.1
159
160
7576
Mehta, Rohan
10
Scarsdale Senior
16:40.0
160
161
5005
Rodd, Ben
12
Cornwall Central
16:41.7
161
162
7572
Lewis, Steven
10
Scarsdale Senior
16:43.4
162
163
5786
Marglin, George
12
Island Trees
16:45.1
163
164
5354
Ormond, Austin
10
Falconer
16:47.8
164
165
5684
Reiner, Dan
12
Hendrick Hudson
16:48.6
165
166
7186
Tripoli, Charles
10
Port Richmond
16:53.3
166
167
5355
Pischera, Jarrett
10
Falconer
16:54.1
167
168
6478
Fuller, Everett
10
Montgomery Acade
16:55.7
168
169
9125
Bordonaro, Matthew
11
Yorktown Heights
16:57.0
169
170
7422
Johansen, Rasmus
11
Rye Neck
16:58.9
170
171
7412
Daugherty, Jeff
10
Rye Neck
17:00.3
171
172
9126
Cusano, Greg
12
Yorktown Heights
17:01.4
172
173
6628
Urness, Kevin
09
New Providence
17:02.3
173
174
5785
Kirschner, Adam
11
Island Trees
17:02.9
174
175
6629
Wolak, Michael
10
New Providence
17:03.8
175
176
7562
Guo, Andrew
12
Scarsdale Senior
17:09.9
176
177
9124
Apronti, Sam
12
Yorktown Heights
17:10.4
177
178
6623
Gilroy, Billy
11
New Providence
17:12.3
178
179
5678
Caro, Patricio
12
Hendrick Hudson
17:26.2
179
180
6625
Molstad, Michael
11
New Providence
17:30.0
180
181
7184
Meyers, Antonio
11
Port Richmond
17:31.3
181
182
7588
Solander, Brian
11
Scarsdale Senior
17:32.4
182
183
6298
Matt, mcginiss
12
Middletown
17:39.2
183
184
9226
Zuniga, Christian
St Johns Prepara
17:42.4
184
185
5789
Muile, Chris
12
Island Trees
17:45.5
185
186
6482
Walker, Sam
12
Montgomery Acade
17:59.1
186
187
4376
VU, Kevin
12
Bronx Of Science
18:20.8
187
188
4799
Belanger, Mike
12
Cohoes
18:25.4
188
189
4802
Dowling, Alan
11
Cohoes
18:28.9
189
190
5682
Quinoy, Michael
11
Hendrick Hudson
18:41.6
190
191
5677
Barthelmes, Brad
11
Hendrick Hudson
18:42.2
191
192
5357
Teboe, Brandon
11
Falconer
19:07.9
192
193
5788
Minikel, John
11
Island Trees
19:11.5
193
194
5352
Muntz, Brandon
11
Falconer
19:36.4
194
195
4805
Kisselback, Reid
11
Cohoes
19:38.5
195
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Freshman E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity B Race Finish - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Sophomore A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity A Race Finish - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Girls Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college
#manhattan-xc-invite
#reebok
226 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
,
Brighton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
,
Bronx High School Of Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hendrick Hudson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Montrose, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
24
10
2014
26
10
2013
7
11
2012
3
3
2011
5
1
2010
6
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college
#manhattan-xc-invite
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!